• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • REAL Broker, LLC REAL Broker, LLC
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    42,224 Sold Properties

    42,224 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    5156 Hazelridge RD, Roanoke, VA 24012
    1/30

    $225,000

    $225,000

    4 Beds1 Bath1,155 SqFt

    5156 Hazelridge RD, Roanoke, VA 24012

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ROANOKE

    3823 Green Valley DR, Roanoke, VA 24018
    1/29

    $300,000

    $299,950

    3 Beds1 Bath1,400 SqFt

    3823 Green Valley DR, Roanoke, VA 24018

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - MCLEAN

    5129 Wheatland RD, Bedford, VA 24523
    1/51

    $650,000

    $650,000

    3 Beds3.1 Baths4,600 SqFt

    5129 Wheatland RD, Bedford, VA 24523

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - MCLEAN

    1307 Maple AVE, Roanoke, VA 24016
    1/62

    $310,000

    $349,999

    11.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,268 SqFt

    1307 Maple AVE, Roanoke, VA 24016

    Listed by WALKER REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

    13 Upland DR, Salem, VA 24153

    $224,000

    $234,000

    4.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,419 SqFt

    13 Upland DR, Salem, VA 24153

    Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PREMIER, REALTORS(r) - MAIN

    2522 Livingston RD, Roanoke, VA 24015
    1/28

    $280,000

    $269,900

    3.7%
    3 Beds1.1 Baths1,340 SqFt

    2522 Livingston RD, Roanoke, VA 24015

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - MCLEAN

    4061 Horsepen Mountain DR, Vinton, VA 24179
    1/48

    $353,900

    $345,000

    2.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,172 SqFt

    4061 Horsepen Mountain DR, Vinton, VA 24179

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ROANOKE

    5247 Arrowhead TRL, Salem, VA 24153
    1/30

    $383,199

    $374,950

    2.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,659 SqFt

    5247 Arrowhead TRL, Salem, VA 24153

    Listed by R FRALIN & ASSOCIATES INC

    3856 Bower RD, Roanoke, VA 24018
    1/35

    $285,000

    $285,000

    3 Beds2.1 Baths2,042 SqFt

    3856 Bower RD, Roanoke, VA 24018

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - MCLEAN

    403 Lake AVE, Salem, VA 24153
    1/53

    $369,000

    $369,000

    4 Beds2.1 Baths2,088 SqFt

    403 Lake AVE, Salem, VA 24153

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - MCLEAN

    2606 Oak Hill LN, Roanoke, VA 24015
    1/62

    $485,000

    $479,000

    1.3%
    4 Beds3.1 Baths3,698 SqFt

    2606 Oak Hill LN, Roanoke, VA 24015

    Listed by MKB, REALTORS(r)

    1046 Mountain Pass RD, Blue Ridge, VA 24064
    1/25

    $330,500

    $330,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt

    1046 Mountain Pass RD, Blue Ridge, VA 24064

    Listed by RE/MAX ALL STARS

    5204 Salem Tpke, Roanoke, VA 24017
    1/24

    $160,000

    $198,803

    19.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt

    5204 Salem Tpke, Roanoke, VA 24017

    Listed by MKB, REALTORS(r)

    383 Ridge RD, Troutville, VA 24175
    1/39

    $205,000

    $220,000

    6.8%
    3 Beds1 Bath966 SqFt

    383 Ridge RD, Troutville, VA 24175

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - MCLEAN

    2226 Rutherford AVE, Roanoke, VA 24016
    1/40

    $279,950

    $279,950

    3 Beds2.1 Baths1,260 SqFt

    2226 Rutherford AVE, Roanoke, VA 24016

    Listed by RE/MAX ALL STARS

    2129 Twelve Oclock Knob RD, Salem, VA 24153
    1/51

    $272,000

    $272,000

    3 Beds1.2 Baths1,350 SqFt

    2129 Twelve Oclock Knob RD, Salem, VA 24153

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - MCLEAN

    4757 Nelms LN, Roanoke, VA 24019

    $285,000

    $279,950

    1.8%
    5 Beds2 Baths1,960 SqFt

    4757 Nelms LN, Roanoke, VA 24019

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - MCLEAN

    5280 Arrowhead TRL, Salem, VA 24153
    1/14

    $454,361

    $446,435

    1.8%
    5 Beds3 Baths1,914 SqFt

    5280 Arrowhead TRL, Salem, VA 24153

    Listed by R FRALIN & ASSOCIATES INC

    957 Lakemount DR, Moneta, VA 24121
    1/85

    $895,000

    $899,000

    0.4%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,352 SqFt

    957 Lakemount DR, Moneta, VA 24121

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - MCLEAN

    4865 Glen Ivy LN #APT 208, Roanoke, VA 24018
    1/28

    $293,000

    $297,900

    1.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,717 SqFt

    4865 Glen Ivy LN #APT 208, Roanoke, VA 24018

    Listed by MKB, REALTORS(r) - AT THE LAKE

    1415 Aspen ST, Roanoke, VA 24017

    $45,000

    $59,996

    25.0%
    1 Bed1 Bath592 SqFt

    1415 Aspen ST, Roanoke, VA 24017

    Listed by LISA & CO., REALTORS(r)

    5673 Club LN, Roanoke, VA 24018
    1/57

    $600,000

    $599,950

    4 Beds2.1 Baths2,868 SqFt

    5673 Club LN, Roanoke, VA 24018

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - MCLEAN

    1222 Morningside ST, Roanoke, VA 24013
    1/49

    $256,950

    $249,950

    2.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt

    1222 Morningside ST, Roanoke, VA 24013

    Listed by MOUNTAIN VIEW REAL ESTATE LLC

    6787 Hidden Woods DR, Roanoke, VA 24018
    1/115

    $620,000

    $689,950

    10.1%
    5 Beds4.1 Baths5,483 SqFt

    6787 Hidden Woods DR, Roanoke, VA 24018

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ROANOKE

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    12-MIB03629-Edit 2Real Logo Outline White
    REAL Broker, LLC
    Donna Rachelle Moran
    +1(540) 519-8402
    rachellesellsroanoke@gmail.com
    422 Campbell Ave SW, Roanoke, VA, 24016, USA

    Get My App

      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.